Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jul 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jul 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jul 2 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jul 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jul 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jul 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jul 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jul 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jul 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jul 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 4 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jul 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jul 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jul 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 5 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jul 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jul 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jul 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jul 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jul 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
6
8
9
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jul 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jul 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jul 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jul 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jul 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jul 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jul 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jul 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jul 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jul 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Museum of Childhood 11:00 am
Museum of Childhood
Jul 11 @ 11:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 11 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jul 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jul 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jul 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 12 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jul 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jul 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jul 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jul 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jul 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jul 14 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jul 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
Jul 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jul 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
Jul 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jul 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jul 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jul 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jul 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jul 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jul 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jul 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jul 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jul 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jul 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jul 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 18 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jul 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jul 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jul 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jul 19 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jul 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jul 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jul 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jul 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jul 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm