Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
2
4
5
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Nov 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
7
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 7 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Nov 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
8
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
9
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Nov 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 14 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Nov 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Nov 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 28 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Nov 29 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Nov 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm