Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
4
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Sep 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5
6
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
7
9
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Sep 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Sep 10 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Sep 10 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Sep 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Sep 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Mentor Training 6:30 pm
Youth Mentor Training
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 12 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Sep 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 13 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Sep 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Sep 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Sep 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Sep 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Sep 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Sep 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Sep 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 19 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Sep 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Sep 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 20 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Sep 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Sep 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Sep 24 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Sep 24 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Sep 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Sep 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Sep 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Sep 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Sep 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 26 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Sep 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Sep 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Sep 27 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Sep 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Sep 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Sep 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Sep 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm