Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Half Term
Half Term
May 28 – Jun 3 all-day
 
2
3
4
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 4 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jun 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 6 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
7
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 7 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jun 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 7 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
8
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 11 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jun 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jun 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 13 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 14 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jun 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 16 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
Jun 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 16 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
Jun 16 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 16 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 18 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jun 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jun 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jun 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 20 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jun 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
Jun 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 25 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jun 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jun 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 27 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 28 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Jun 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 28 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 30 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
Jun 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
Jun 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm