Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 8 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 8 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jan 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jan 8 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jan 8 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jan 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jan 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 10 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 10 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 10 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jan 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 11 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 11 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 11 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 11 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jan 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jan 13 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jan 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jan 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jan 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jan 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 15 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 15 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jan 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jan 15 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jan 15 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jan 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jan 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 16 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jan 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jan 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 17 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 17 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 18 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 18 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 18 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 18 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jan 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jan 20 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jan 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jan 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jan 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jan 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 22 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 22 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jan 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jan 22 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jan 22 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jan 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jan 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 23 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jan 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jan 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jan 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jan 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 24 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 24 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 24 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jan 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 25 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 25 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 25 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 25 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jan 25 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jan 27 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jan 27 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jan 27 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jan 27 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jan 27 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 29 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 29 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 29 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jan 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jan 29 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jan 29 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Jan 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Jan 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 30 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jan 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jan 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jan 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Jan 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jan 31 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Jan 31 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jan 31 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jan 31 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jan 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm