Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
2
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 2 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
3
4
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
5
6
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:00 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 6 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Nov 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton 6:00 pm
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
8
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
9
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 9 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:00 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 13 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Nov 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton 6:00 pm
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton
Nov 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 14 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 14 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 14 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
ESOL 4:00 pm
ESOL
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spiral Career Workshops 5:00 pm
Spiral Career Workshops
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:00 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 20 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Nov 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton 6:00 pm
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton
Nov 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 21 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 21 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 21 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
ESOL 4:00 pm
ESOL
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spiral Career Workshops 5:00 pm
Spiral Career Workshops
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Nov 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 23 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 23 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 23 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 23 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:00 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 27 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 27 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton 6:00 pm
DJ workshop @Pop Brixton
Nov 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 28 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Nov 28 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
ESOL 4:00 pm
ESOL
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spiral Career Workshops 5:00 pm
Spiral Career Workshops
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 29 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Nov 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1&2
Nov 30 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Nov 30 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Nov 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Nov 30 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 30 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Nov 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm