Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 1 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Feb 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Feb 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Feb 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Feb 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3
4
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Feb 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
5
6
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Feb 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Feb 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Feb 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Feb 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
8
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Feb 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Feb 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Feb 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Feb 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Feb 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Half Term
Half Term
Feb 12 – Feb 18 all-day
 
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 15 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Feb 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Feb 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Feb 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Feb 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Feb 22 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Feb 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Feb 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Feb 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Feb 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Feb 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm