What’s on

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Oct 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Oct 1 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Oct 1 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Oct 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
2
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Oct 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Oct 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 3 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Oct 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 4 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Oct 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Oct 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5
7
8
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Oct 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Oct 8 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Oct 8 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Oct 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Oct 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Oct 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
9
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Oct 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Oct 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 10 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Oct 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 11 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Oct 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Oct 11 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Oct 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Oct 15 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Oct 15 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Oct 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Oct 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Oct 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Oct 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 18 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Oct 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Oct 18 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Oct 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Half Term
Half Term
Oct 22 – Oct 28 all-day
 
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Oct 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Oct 29 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Oct 29 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Oct 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Oct 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Oct 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Oct 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Oct 31 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Oct 31 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Oct 31 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm