What’s on

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
3
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Dec 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Dec 3 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Dec 3 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Dec 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Dec 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Dec 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Dec 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Dec 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 5 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Dec 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Dec 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 6 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Dec 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Dec 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
7
9
Art 6+ 4:00 pm
Art 6+
Dec 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Dec 10 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Dec 10 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Dec 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Dec 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Dec 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Dec 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 12 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Dec 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Dec 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 13 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Dec 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Dec 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Dec 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Dec 17 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Dec 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Dec 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Dec 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Line Dance 4:00 pm
Line Dance
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Dec 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Dec 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Dec 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 19 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Dec 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 11+ 5:00 pm
Art 11+
Dec 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Cookery 6+ 3:45 pm
Cookery 6+
Dec 20 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
Dec 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Dec 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm