Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
2
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 2 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
May 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 3 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
May 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
4
6
8
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
May 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
May 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
May 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
May 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
9
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 9 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
May 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
10
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 10 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
May 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
May 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
May 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
11
12
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
May 12 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
May 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
May 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
May 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
13
14
Art 4:00 pm
Art
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
May 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
May 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
15
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
16
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
17
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
May 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
18
19
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
May 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
May 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
May 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
May 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
20
21
Art 4:00 pm
Art
May 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
May 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
May 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
May 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
22
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
23
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 23 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Art 5:00 pm
Art
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Dance 5:00 pm
Dance
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
24
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
May 24 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Zumba 4:00 pm
Zumba
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
May 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
25
26
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
May 26 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
May 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother & Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother & Daughter Art
May 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
May 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother & Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother & Daughter Cookery
May 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
May 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
27
28
Half Term
Half Term
May 28 – Jun 3 all-day
 
29
30
31