Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 1 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 1 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 1 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Mar 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
2
3
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Art
Mar 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Mar 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
4
5
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 5 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 5 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Mar 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Mar 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Mar 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
7
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 7 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 7 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 7 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 7 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Mar 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
8
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 8 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 8 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Mar 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Mar 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Mar 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
9
10
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 10 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Art
Mar 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Mar 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
11
12
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 12 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 12 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 12 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Mar 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Mar 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Mar 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
13
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 13 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 13 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 13 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Mar 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Mar 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Mar 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
14
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 14 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 14 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 14 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 14 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Mar 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
15
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 15 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 15 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Mar 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
16
17
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 17 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Art
Mar 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Mar 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
18
19
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 19 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 19 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 19 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Mar 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Mar 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Mar 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
20
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 20 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 20 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 20 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Mar 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Mar 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Mar 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
21
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 21 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 21 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 21 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Mar 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
22
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 22 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 22 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Mar 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
23
24
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 24 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Art 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Art
Mar 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Mar 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
25
26
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 26 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 26 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 26 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Mar 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Mar 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Mar 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
27
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2 9:30 am
ESOL Entry Levels 1 & 2
Mar 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Mar 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 27 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 27 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 27 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Mar 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Mar 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Mar 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
28
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 9:30 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Mar 28 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School 12:00 pm
Into School
Mar 28 @ 12:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Mar 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 28 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Mar 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
29
Easter Holiday
Easter Holiday
Mar 29 – Apr 14 all-day
 
30
31