Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
2
3
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Feb 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 3 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
4
5
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Feb 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Feb 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Feb 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Feb 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Feb 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
6
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Feb 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Feb 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
7
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 7 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Feb 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
8
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Feb 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
9
10
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 10 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Feb 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Feb 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Feb 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Feb 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Feb 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Feb 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
20
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Feb 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
21
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Feb 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
22
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Feb 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
 
23
24
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Feb 24 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Feb 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Feb 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Feb 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Feb 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
25
26
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Feb 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Feb 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Feb 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Feb 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Gymnastics 5:00 pm
Gymnastics
Feb 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
27
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Feb 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Feb 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Feb 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Feb 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
28
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Feb 28 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Feb 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm