Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
‘Heroines’ Character Education Week
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 1 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Mar 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Mar 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Mar 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 1 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Mar 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Mar 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
3
4
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Mar 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
5
6
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Mar 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Mar 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 6 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Mar 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
8
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Mar 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Mar 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Mar 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Mar 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
International Women’s Day Event 5:00 pm
International Women’s Day Event
Mar 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Mar 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Mar 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
10
11
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Mar 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
12
13
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Mar 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Mar 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Mar 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
15
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Mar 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Mar 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Mar 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Mar 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
17
18
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Mar 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
19
20
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Mar 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Mar 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Mar 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Mar 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
22
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 22 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Mar 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Mar 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Mar 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Mar 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
24
25
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Mar 25 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Mar 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Mar 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Mar 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Mar 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
26
27
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 27 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Mar 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Mar 27 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Mar 27 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Mar 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
29
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Mar 29 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mentoring 12:00 pm
Mentoring
Mar 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cookery 1:00 pm
Cookery
Mar 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Art 3:00 pm
Art
Mar 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Mar 29 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Judo 4:00 pm
Judo
Mar 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Photography 5:00 pm
Photography
Mar 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Street Dance 5:00 pm
Street Dance
Mar 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
31