Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
3
Cookery Under 11 3:45 pm
Cookery Under 11
Nov 3 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 3 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
4
5
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 5 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Nov 5 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 5 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
6
10
Cookery Under 11 3:45 pm
Cookery Under 11
Nov 10 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
11
12
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 12 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Nov 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 12 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
13
14
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Into School Maths 11:30 am
Into School Maths
Nov 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Nov 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 14 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
17
Cookery Under 11 3:45 pm
Cookery Under 11
Nov 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
18
19
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 19 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Nov 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 19 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
20
21
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Into School Maths 11:30 am
Into School Maths
Nov 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 21 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 21 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm
 
24
Cookery Under 11 3:45 pm
Cookery Under 11
Nov 24 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Nov 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Nov 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Nov 24 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
25
26
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Nov 26 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Nov 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother Daughter Cookery
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Nov 26 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
27
28
Into School ESOL 10:00 am
Into School ESOL
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Into School Maths 11:30 am
Into School Maths
Nov 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Art Under 11 4:00 pm
Art Under 11
Nov 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 11+ 4:15 pm
Cookery 11+
Nov 28 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Nov 28 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Nov 28 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Drama 5:00 pm
Drama
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Yoga 5:00 pm
Yoga
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 5:45 pm