What’s on

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Half Term
Half Term
May 29 – Jun 4 all-day
 
2
3
4
5
‘Heroines’ Character Education Week
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Art classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 5 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Cookery classes for 8+ girls.
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Maths classes for 11+ girls.
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 5 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
For 10+ girls.
DJ Workshop 5:00 pm
DJ Workshop @ Pop Brixton
Jun 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Workshop for 11+ girls.
6
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 6 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 6 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 6 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 4:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 6 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Science classes for 6+ girls.
Baytree Council 5:00 pm
Baytree Council
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Science classes for  11+ girls.
7
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School Mentoring 12:00 pm
Into School Mentoring
Jun 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 7 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 7 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boxing classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Peer Mentoring 4:00 pm
Into School Peer Mentoring
Jun 7 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Animation and Story writing 5:00 pm
Animation and Story writing
Jun 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sessions for 11+ girls.
8
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Fashion Design for 9+ girls.
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet classes for all girls.
Into School Maths 5:00 pm
Into School Maths
Jun 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Maths classes for girls aged 11+.
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Development programme for girls aged 13+: learning teamwork, communication and problem solving, projecting plan community events, working on emotional capabilities such as self-control, empathy and confidence…
9
10
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 10 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Yoga 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Yoga
Jun 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jun 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 10 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
11
12
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Art classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Cookery classes for 8+ girls.
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Maths classes for 11+ girls.
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
For 10+ girls.
DJ Workshop 5:00 pm
DJ Workshop @ Pop Brixton
Jun 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Workshop for 11+ girls.
13
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 13 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 13 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 13 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 13 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 4:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Science classes for 6+ girls.
Baytree Council 5:00 pm
Baytree Council
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Science classes for  11+ girls.
14
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Jun 14 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School Mentoring 12:00 pm
Into School Mentoring
Jun 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 14 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 14 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boxing classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Peer Mentoring 4:00 pm
Into School Peer Mentoring
Jun 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Animation and Story writing 5:00 pm
Animation and Story writing
Jun 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sessions for 11+ girls.
15
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Fashion Design for 9+ girls.
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet classes for all girls.
Into School Maths 5:00 pm
Into School Maths
Jun 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Maths classes for girls aged 11+.
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Development programme for girls aged 13+: learning teamwork, communication and problem solving, projecting plan community events, working on emotional capabilities such as self-control, empathy and confidence…
16
17
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 17 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Yoga 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Yoga
Jun 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jun 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 17 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
18
19
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 19 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Art classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 19 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Cookery classes for 8+ girls.
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Maths classes for 11+ girls.
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
For 10+ girls.
DJ Workshop 5:00 pm
DJ Workshop @ Pop Brixton
Jun 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Workshop for 11+ girls.
20
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 20 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 20 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 4:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Science classes for 6+ girls.
Baytree Council 5:00 pm
Baytree Council
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Science classes for  11+ girls.
21
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Jun 21 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School Mentoring 12:00 pm
Into School Mentoring
Jun 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 21 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 21 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 21 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boxing classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Peer Mentoring 4:00 pm
Into School Peer Mentoring
Jun 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Animation and Story writing 5:00 pm
Animation and Story writing
Jun 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sessions for 11+ girls.
22
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 22 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Fashion Design for 9+ girls.
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet classes for all girls.
Into School Maths 5:00 pm
Into School Maths
Jun 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Maths classes for girls aged 11+.
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Development programme for girls aged 13+: learning teamwork, communication and problem solving, projecting plan community events, working on emotional capabilities such as self-control, empathy and confidence…
23
24
Homework Club 10:30 am
Homework Club
Jun 24 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Homework Club for girls aged 13+.
Literacy 10:30 am
Literacy
Jun 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mother and Daughter Yoga 10:30 am
Mother and Daughter Yoga
Jun 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Maths 11:30 am
Maths
Jun 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Mother and Daughter Cookery 11:30 am
Mother and Daughter Cookery
Jun 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Reading 11:30 am
Reading
Jun 24 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
25
26
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 26 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Art 4:00 pm
Art
Jun 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Art classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 26 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Cookery 4:15 pm
Cookery
Jun 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Cookery classes for 8+ girls.
Maths KS2 4:15 pm
Maths KS2
Jun 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Maths classes for 11+ girls.
Made in Baytree 4:30 pm
Made in Baytree
Jun 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
For 10+ girls.
DJ Workshop 5:00 pm
DJ Workshop @ Pop Brixton
Jun 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Workshop for 11+ girls.
27
ESOL for Beginners 9:30 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 27 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 27 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 27 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 4:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Literacy KS2 4:00 pm
Literacy KS2
Jun 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Literacy classes for 8+ girls.
Science KS2 4:00 pm
Science KS2
Jun 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Science classes for 6+ girls.
Baytree Council 5:00 pm
Baytree Council
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Science KS3 5:00 pm
Science KS3
Jun 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Science classes for  11+ girls.
28
Into School ESOL 10:30 am
Into School ESOL
Jun 28 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School Mentoring 12:00 pm
Into School Mentoring
Jun 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 28 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 28 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 28 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Boxing 4:00 pm
Boxing
Jun 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Boxing classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Peer Mentoring 4:00 pm
Into School Peer Mentoring
Jun 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Animation and Story writing 5:00 pm
Animation and Story writing
Jun 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Sessions for 11+ girls.
29
ESOL Entry Level 1 10:00 am
ESOL Entry Level 1
Jun 29 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL for Beginners 10:00 am
ESOL for Beginners
Jun 29 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level 10:00 am
ESOL/LITERACY Entry Level
Jun 29 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 12:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
ESOL Entry Level 2 1:00 pm
ESOL Entry Level 2
Jun 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School Cookery & Lunch 1:00 pm
Into School Cookery & Lunch
Jun 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Into School ESOL 3:00 pm
Into School ESOL
Jun 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Cookery 3:45 pm
Cookery
Jun 29 @ 3:45 pm – 5:00 pm
Cookery classes for 6+ girls.
Into School Art 4:00 pm
Into School Art
Jun 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Fashion Design 4:30 pm
Fashion Design
Jun 29 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Fashion Design for 9+ girls.
Ballet 5:00 pm
Ballet
Jun 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Ballet classes for all girls.
Into School Maths 5:00 pm
Into School Maths
Jun 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Maths KS3 5:00 pm
Maths KS3
Jun 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Maths classes for girls aged 11+.
Spark 5:00 pm
Spark
Jun 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Development programme for girls aged 13+: learning teamwork, communication and problem solving, projecting plan community events, working on emotional capabilities such as self-control, empathy and confidence…
30